Zheleznodorozhny
Zabaykalsky Krai
Yuzhnyy Federal'nyy Okrug
Yoshkar-ola
Yevreyskaya avtonomnaya oblast'
Yessentuki
Yaroslavl
Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Vyborg
Vsevolozhsk
Voronezh
Vologodskaya oblast'
Vologda
Volgogradskaya oblast'
Volgograd
Volgodonsk
Volga Federal District
Vladimir
Vladikavkaz
Ussuriysk
Ural'skiy Federal'nyy Okrug
Ural Federal District
Ul'yanovskaya oblast'
Udmurt
Tyva
Tyumenskaya oblast'
Tver
Tulskaya oblast'
Tula
Tuapse
Tsentral'nyy Federal'nyy Okrug
Tosno
Tomsk
Tikhvin
Tatarstan
Tambovskaya oblast'
Tambov
Syzran
Sverdlovskaya oblast'
Suzdal
Stavropol Krai
Southern Federal District
Solnechnogorsk
Solikamsk
Smolensk
Sibirskiy Federal'nyy Okrug
Siberian Federal District
Severodvinsk
Severo-Zapadnyy Federal'nyy Okrug
Severo-Kavkazskiy Federal'nyy Okrug
Severnaya Osetiya
Sergiyev Posad
Saratovskaya oblast'
Saratov
Sankt-Peterburg
Samarskaya oblast'
Salavat
Sakha
Saint Petersburg
Ryazan
Rubtsovsk
Rostovskaya oblast'
Respublika Mariy El
Respublika Dagestan
Respublika Bashkortostan
Republic of Bashkortostan
Pskov
Privolzhskiy Federal'nyy Okrug
Primorsky Krai
Primorskiy kray
Perm Krai
Perm
Penzenskaya oblast'
Other
Orlovskaya oblast'
Orenburg
Omsk Oblast
Omsk
Novyy Urengoy
Novosibirskaya oblast'
Novomoskovsk
Novokuznetsk
Novgorod
Northwestern Federal District
North Ossetia–Alania
North Caucasian Federal District
Norilsk
Noginsk
Nizhny
Nizhegorodskaya oblast'
Nevinnomyssk
Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Nalchik
Murmanskaya oblast'
Murmansk
Moskva
Moskovskaya oblast'
Moscow
Mordoviya
Missouri
Minusinsk
Mineralnyye Vody
Miass
Magnitogorsk
Magadan
Lytkarino
Lipetsk
Leningrad
Kurskaya
Kurganskaya oblast'
Krasnoyarskiy kray
Krasnodarskiy kray
Krasnodar Krai
Kovrov
Kopeysk
Komi
Kislovodsk
Kirovskaya oblast'
Kirov
Kingisepp
Khanty-Mansiyskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Khakasiya
Khabarovsk
Kemerovskaya oblast'
Kareliya
Kamchatskaya oblast'
Kaluzhskaya
Kaluga
Kalmykiya
Kaliningrad
Ivanovskaya oblast'
Ivanovo
Irkutskaya oblast'
Irkutsk
Ingushetiya
Grozny
Föderationskreis Zentralrussland
Föderationskreis Südrussland
Föderationskreis Nordwestrussland
Far Eastern Federal District
Elista
Domodedovo
Distrito Federal del Noroeste
District Fédéral du Nord-Ouest
District Fédéral de la Volga
District Fédéral Central
Dal'Nevostočnyj Federal'Nyj Okrug
Dagestan
Chuvashskaya Respublika
Chuvashia
Chukotskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Cherkessia
Chelyabinsk
Chechnya
Chechenskaya
Central Federal District
Buryatiya
Bryansk
Bratsk
Birobidzhan
Belgorodskaya oblast'
Belgorod
Bashkortostan
Balkaria
Balakovo
Azov
Astrakhanskaya oblast'
Arkhangelskaya oblast'
Arkhangelsk Oblast
Arkhangel'skaya oblast
Apatity
Amurskaya oblast'
Altayskiy kray
Altay
Alaniya
Adygea
Achinsk
Abakan